• Labrack Fixed 52U 600 Aluminium
  • Labrack Fixed 52U 600 Aluminium

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

Labrack Fixed 52U 600 Aluminium

  • 705.00AED

* Required fields


Related Product

VOLTAFOX • ø 4,5 mm - Accessories and spare parts

VOLTAFOX • ø 4,5 mm - Accessories and spare parts

Spare Fiberglass rods ø 4,5 mm with Polypropylene outer coating and starting/ending M5 threaded junc..

Cable Internal 100Pr 0.5mm CS14  - Ivory

Cable Internal 100Pr 0.5mm CS14 - Ivory

Telephone Cable with PVC insulation and PVC sheath. For use in the Indoor network. Tinned-..

38.44AED

Chassis Runner D365 D600 1000N Hang-on (2/Set)

Chassis Runner D365 D600 1000N Hang-on (2/Set)

For installation in 19” rack and enclosure Hang-on for quick and easy mounting v– Can also be s..

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm FC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm FC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process con..