• FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH
  • Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.
  • It utilizes a 900µm tight-buffered Optical Fiber surrounded by aramid strength member with the LSOH-jacketed cable.
  • It is non-toxic and meets the requirement of halogen free applications.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

* Required fields


Related Product

Patch Cord CAT6A U/FTP 26AWG 2m LSZH - Blue

Patch Cord CAT6A U/FTP 26AWG 2m LSZH - Blue

Foiled Twisted Pair (FTP) Category 6a (CAT6-Augmented) are constructed of shielded Blue color4-..

12.00AED

Disconnection Module 10Pair With LSA Profile

Disconnection Module 10Pair With LSA Profile

FeaturesThe modules consist of a one-piece contact providing an uninterrupted link between cabling.I..

9.50AED

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 24Port UTP-IDC-PCB W/Accessories

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 24Port UTP-IDC-PCB W/Accessories

Model:                          &nb..

SMA Straight Plug Crimp - RG-58C/U

SMA Straight Plug Crimp - RG-58C/U

The SMA series is a very popular coax connector with threaded coupling, and can be used up to freque..