• Cable Routing Set
  • For cable routing on, for example, the T-slots of the Knürr extrusions

Supply schedule

1 spiral cable

Mounting material

How supplied

Flat-packed kit



Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

Cable Routing Set

* Required fields


Related Product

1.25mm CLEANCLICKER™ 400 Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

1.25mm CLEANCLICKER™ 400 Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

Product Features:• Compact size for cleaning in confined spaces• Click-to-clean dust, particulate an..

Rossete 4P4C For RJ22 Plugs

Rossete 4P4C For RJ22 Plugs

Rossete 4P4C For RJ22 Plugs..

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

FeaturesIn accordance with IEC61754-4, KS C6974(F04), JIS C5973(F04).Telcordia GR-326-core certifica..

11.96AED

VORTICVOLTA • ø 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,2 mm - Accessories and spare parts

VORTICVOLTA • ø 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,2 mm - Accessories and spare parts

Pulling-pushing grip for ø 3-6 mm rodSpecificationPart NumbergrGVTT7016N16..